PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
695764TRACT C LAKEVIEW PARK 1ST ADD Plat 2020-020156-0 - 10/30/2020 Previously assessed as 1S 1W 26 2303 & 2606 & TRACT A RAHOI EAST & TRACT B LAKVEVIEW PARK1030 - Davis-Van HornUNIVERSITY FIRE S A
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
Trailer CourtTAXABLE
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

Tr C - 58.601 Acres

0940 - University Fire Service Area15.827
2058 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2057 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2056 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2055 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2054 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2053 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2059 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2029 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2030 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2031 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2069 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2060 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2061 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2028 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2068 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2067 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
1128 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1129 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1103 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1084 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1073 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
2125 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
1067 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1085 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1106 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
2117 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2086 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
1097 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1125 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1126 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
2062 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2108 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2107 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2106 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2105 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2104 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2103 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2096 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2097 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2098 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2099 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2100 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2101 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2102 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2128 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2127 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2126 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2124 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2123 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2122 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2121 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2120 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2118 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2119 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2032 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2033 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2035 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2049 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2050 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2051 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2052 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2034 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
1127 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1124 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1123 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1122 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1121 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1120 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1119 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1118 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1117 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1116 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1115 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1114 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1113 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
2094 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2076 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2077 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2078 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2079 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2080 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2081 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2095 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2070 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2071 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2072 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2073 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2074 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2075 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2116 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2115 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2114 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2113 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2112 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2111 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2110 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2109 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2090 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2091 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2092 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2093 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2084 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2085 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2087 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2088 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2089 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2063 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2064 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2065 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2066 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2082 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2083 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
1083 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1082 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1112 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1111 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1110 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1109 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1108 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1107 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1105 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1104 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1102 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1101 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1100 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1099 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1098 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1096 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1095 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1094 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1093 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1092 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1091 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1090 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1089 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1088 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1087 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1086 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1081 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1080 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1034 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1028 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1029 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1030 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1031 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1032 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1033 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1035 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1036 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1037 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1038 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1039 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1040 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1041 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1042 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1043 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1044 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1045 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1046 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1047 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1048 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1049 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1050 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1051 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1052 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1053 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1054 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1060 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1061 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1062 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1063 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1064 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1065 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1066 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1068 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1069 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1070 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1071 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1072 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1074 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1075 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1076 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1077 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1078 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1079 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1055 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1056 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1057 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1058 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
1059 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 1 RD
2036 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2037 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2038 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2039 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2040 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2041 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2042 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2043 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2044 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2045 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2046 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2047 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2048 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
2129 LAKEVIEW TERRACE 2 RD
4 EMBARCADERO CTR STE 1400
SAN FRANCISCO CA 94111-4106
none171115, 171476, 171476, 634278, 686342
Zoning
Community Planning Zones
ZoneDescriptionAcresOverlap %
MF/MHS/MNMultiple-Family Residential / Mobile Home Subdivision / Military Noise58.44100.00

Flood Zones
ZoneAcresOverlap %
AE0.851.46
X: PROTECTED BY LEVEE57.5998.54
Structures
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
1972Mobile HomeMobile Home 12Residential
112761230Mobile HomeMobile Home Panels
Amenities
qty: 13-Fix. Bath_SFR
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
1970Conc. or MasonCommercial StandardCommercial
126461210Industrial Manufact8" Conc. Block
Amenities
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
2006DuplexMobile Home 12Residential
117641182Mobile Home2x6 Standard
Amenities
qty: 23-Fix. Bath_SFR
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
2006DuplexMobile Home 12Residential
117641182Mobile Home2x6 Standard
Amenities
qty: 23-Fix. Bath_SFR
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
2006DuplexMobile Home 12Residential
117641182Mobile Home2x6 Standard
Amenities
qty: 23-Fix. Bath_SFR
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
2006DuplexMobile Home 12Residential
117641182Mobile Home2x6 Standard
Amenities
qty: 23-Fix. Bath_SFR
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
2006DuplexMobile Home 12Residential
017641182Mobile Home2x6 Standard
Amenities
qty: 23-Fix. Bath_SFR
qty: 4Bedroom
Section IDFootprintDescription
236Deck
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
2006DuplexMobile Home 12Residential
017641182Mobile Home2x6 Standard
Amenities
qty: 23-Fix. Bath_SFR
qty: 4Bedroom
Section IDFootprintDescription
236Deck
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
2006DuplexMobile Home 12Residential
017641182Mobile Home2x6 Standard
Amenities
qty: 23-Fix. Bath_SFR
Section IDFootprintDescription
236Deck
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
2006DuplexMobile Home 12Residential
017641182Mobile Home2x6 Standard
Amenities
qty: 23-Fix. Bath_SFR
Section IDFootprintDescription
236Deck
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
2006DuplexMobile Home 12Residential
117641182Mobile Home2x6 Standard
Amenities
qty: 23-Fix. Bath_SFR
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
2006DuplexMobile Home 12Residential
117641182Mobile Home2x6 Standard
Amenities
qty: 23-Fix. Bath_SFR
Documents
DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Assignment of Rents2021-05-262021-010267-0view
Assignment of Lease2021-05-262021-010270-0view
Assignment of Deed of Trust2021-05-262021-010266-0view
Assignment of Deed of Trust2021-05-262021-010269-0view
Assignment of Rents2021-01-052021-000152-0view
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2025$632,891.00$1,418,147.00$2,051,038.00
2024$632,891.00$1,399,269.00$2,032,160.00
2023$632,891.00$1,408,727.00$2,041,618.00
2022$632,891.00$1,403,161.00$2,036,052.00
2021$632,891.00$1,202,467.00$1,835,358.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History