PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
160482LOT 84 US SURVEY 3211 1303 - Harding LakeNot in a fire service area
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
RecreationalTAXABLE
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

L-84 - 83 Front Feet

0845 - US SURVEY 321112.852
11168 SALCHA DR
4794 PRINCETON DR
FAIRBANKS AK 99709-3214
none674165, 674185
Zoning
Community Planning Zones
ZoneDescriptionAcresOverlap %
SF-10Single-Family Residential-100.58100.00

Flood Zones
ZoneAcresOverlap %
X0.58100.00
Structures
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
1960Lake-Front CottageRanch 11Residential
17201112Main Area2x4 STD Siding
Amenities
qty: 13-Fix. Bath_SFR
Section IDFootprintDescription
2636Deck
Documents
DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Quitclaim Deed2014-07-232014-010248-0view
Quitclaim Deed2011-06-012011-009541-0view
Quitclaim Deed1978-06-201131251978-012090-0view
Quitclaim Deed1977-10-11881161977-020261-0view
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2025$119,520.00$45,377.00$164,897.00
2024$119,520.00$43,375.00$162,895.00
2023$119,520.00$43,419.00$162,939.00
2022$119,520.00$39,602.00$159,122.00
2021$119,520.00$35,117.00$154,637.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History