PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
160466LOT 82 US SURVEY 3211 1303 - Harding LakeNot in a fire service area
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
RecreationalTAXABLE
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

1 - 83 Front Feet

0845 - US SURVEY 321112.852
11170 SALCHA DR
1301 2ND AVE STE 4200
SEATTLE WA 98101-3804
none674165
Zoning
Community Planning Zones
ZoneDescriptionAcresOverlap %
SF-10Single-Family Residential-100.59100.00

Flood Zones
ZoneAcresOverlap %
X0.59100.00
Structures
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
2016Lake-Front CottageStandard 02Residential
111541150Main AreaLOG STD Rate
210251132Secondary L.A.2x6 Standard
Amenities
qty: 13-Fix. Bath_SFR
Section IDFootprintDescription
11674Deck
1150Deck
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
2016Rental Cabin, DryStandard 02Residential
2300170Main AreaLOG STD Rate
Amenities
Documents
DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Trustees Deed2025-07-312025-009121-0view
Warranty Deed2005-06-132005-011613-0view
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2025$119,520.00$295,041.00$414,561.00
2024$119,520.00$253,179.00$372,699.00
2023$119,520.00$253,389.00$372,909.00
2022$119,520.00$237,390.00$356,910.00
2021$119,520.00$218,225.00$337,745.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History