PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
160407LOT 76 US SURVEY 3211 1303 - Harding LakeNot in a fire service area
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
RecreationalTAXABLE
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

1 - 83 Front Feet

0845 - US SURVEY 321112.852
11184 SALCHA DR
1129 KODIAK ST
FAIRBANKS AK 99709-4835
none674165
Zoning
Community Planning Zones
ZoneDescriptionAcresOverlap %
SF-10Single-Family Residential-100.62100.00

Flood Zones
ZoneAcresOverlap %
X0.62100.00
Structures
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
1960Lake-Front CottageStandard 02Residential
17681112Main Area2x4 STD Siding
Amenities
qty: 13-Fix. Bath_SFR
Section IDFootprintDescription
2516Deck
3160Deck
Documents
DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Warranty Deed2015-07-152015-010855-0view
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2025$119,520.00$69,508.00$189,028.00
2024$119,520.00$65,807.00$185,327.00
2023$119,520.00$64,134.00$183,654.00
2022$119,520.00$58,114.00$177,634.00
2021$119,520.00$50,671.00$170,191.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History