PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
160288LOT 65 US SURVEY 3210 1303 - Harding LakeNot in a fire service area
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
Vacant LandTAXABLE
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

1 - 54,450 Square Feet

0840 - US SURVEY 321012.852
11207 SALCHA DR
6761 REKLAS CIR
ANCHORAGE AK 99502-3975
none674155
Zoning
Community Planning Zones
ZoneDescriptionAcresOverlap %
RRRural Residential1.25100.00

Flood Zones
ZoneAcresOverlap %
X1.25100.00
Structures

No structures to display.

Documents
DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Quitclaim Deed2021-03-092021-004217-0view
Quitclaim Deed2021-02-262021-003534-0view
Quitclaim Deed2021-02-242021-003347-0view
Quitclaim Deed2005-03-092005-004589-0view
Quitclaim Deed2002-05-242002-010271-0view
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2025$4,594.00$1,657.00$6,251.00
2024$4,594.00$1,677.00$6,271.00
2023$4,594.00$1,697.00$6,291.00
2022$4,594.00$1,717.00$6,311.00
2021$4,594.00$1,737.00$6,331.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History