PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
160229LOT 59 US SURVEY 3210 1303 - Harding LakeNot in a fire service area
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
RecreationalTAXABLE
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

L-59 - 54,450 Square Feet

0840 - US SURVEY 321012.852
11221 SALCHA DR
1813 HEATHER LN
PETALUMA CA 94954-8592
none674155
Zoning
Community Planning Zones
ZoneDescriptionAcresOverlap %
RRRural Residential1.25100.00

Flood Zones
ZoneAcresOverlap %
X1.25100.00
Structures
Year BuiltDescriptionArchitectureCategory
1963Lake-Front CottageRanch 11Residential
17391120Main AreaLOG STD Rate
Amenities
qty: 13-Fix. Bath_SFR
Section IDFootprintDescription
2128Screen Por Finished
3222Deck
442Closed Por Finished
588Deck
Documents
DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Warranty Deed2020-05-072020-006254-0view
Warranty Deed2016-01-152016-000698-0view
Warranty Deed2006-09-012006-022455-0view
Warranty Deed2004-04-022004-006844-0view
Warranty Deed1997-12-0910405
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2025$4,594.00$35,489.00$40,083.00
2024$4,594.00$35,176.00$39,770.00
2023$4,594.00$35,306.00$39,900.00
2022$4,594.00$33,282.00$37,876.00
2021$4,594.00$28,523.00$33,117.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History