PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
160130LOT 51 US SURVEY 3210 1303 - Harding LakeNot in a fire service area
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
Other (Misc.)TAXABLE
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

L-51 - 83 Front Feet

0840 - US SURVEY 321012.852
11238 SALCHA DR
PO BOX 81285
FAIRBANKS AK 99708-1285
none674155
Zoning
Community Planning Zones
ZoneDescriptionAcresOverlap %
SF-10Single-Family Residential-100.61100.00

Flood Zones
ZoneAcresOverlap %
X0.61100.00
Structures

No structures to display.

Documents
DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Quitclaim Deed2018-04-022018-004726-0view
Warranty Deed2011-07-112011-012169-0view
Warranty Deed2011-07-082011-012091-0view
Warranty Deed2010-11-012010-020549-0view
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2025$97,110.00$5,788.00$102,898.00
2024$97,110.00$2,818.00$99,928.00
2023$97,110.00$2,848.00$99,958.00
2022$97,110.00$2,879.00$99,989.00
2021$97,110.00$0.00$97,110.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History