PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
159883LOT 27 US SURVEY 3209 1303 - Harding LakeNot in a fire service area
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
Other (Misc.)TAXABLE
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

L-27 - 83 Front Feet

0835 - US SURVEY 320912.852
11344 SALCHA DR
PO BOX 83096
FAIRBANKS AK 99708-3096
none674145
Zoning
Community Planning Zones
ZoneDescriptionAcresOverlap %
SF-10Single-Family Residential-100.64100.00

Flood Zones
ZoneAcresOverlap %
X0.64100.00
Structures

No structures to display.

Documents
DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Warranty Deed2019-07-302019-011169-0view
Quitclaim Deed2015-09-142015-014383-0view
Warranty Deed2015-08-242015-012967-0view
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2025$65,736.00$2,879.00$68,615.00
2024$65,736.00$2,909.00$68,645.00
2023$65,736.00$2,939.00$68,675.00
2022$65,736.00$2,970.00$68,706.00
2021$65,736.00$3,376.00$69,112.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History