Summary
Inactive Property
PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
159760LOT 15 US SURVEY 3208 NOW KNOWN AS LOT 15A US SURVEY 32081303 - Harding LakeNot in a fire service area
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
RecreationalRetirement Pending
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

1 - 85 Front Feet

0830 - US SURVEY 320812.852
11402 SALCHA DR
5811 PIT RUN CT
SALCHA AK 99714
704028674135, 674175

DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Warranty Deed2021-02-172021-003065-0view
Warranty Deed2011-09-082011-016955-0view
Quitclaim Deed2001-11-262001-023670-0view
Quitclaim Deed2000-03-2011891192001-006548-0view
Executors Deed1982-02-17249609
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2022$67,320.00$130,164.00$197,484.00
2021$67,320.00$114,187.00$181,507.00
2020$67,320.00$113,823.00$181,143.00
2019$67,320.00$113,564.00$180,884.00
2018$67,320.00$113,941.00$181,261.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History