Summary
Inactive Property
PANPhysical DescriptionNeighborhoodFire Service Area
159743LOT 13 US SURVEY 3208 NOW KNOWN AS LOT 13A US SURVEY 32081303 - Harding LakeNot in a fire service area
Property ClassTax StatusBusiness
RecreationalRetirement Pending
Land AreaMillage GroupMillage Rate (2025)

1 - 85 Front Feet

0830 - US SURVEY 320812.852
11404 SALCHA DR
1804 CUSHMAN ST
FAIRBANKS AK 99701-6608
704018674135, 674175

DescriptionRecord DateBookPageInstrument
Warranty Deed2021-08-272021-016502-0view
Warranty Deed2014-04-282014-005483-0view
Warranty Deed2005-07-222005-014899-0view
Representatives Deed1983-01-192919471983-001146-0view
Plat1970-03-251970-702272-0view
Assessment History
YearLandImprovement ValueFull Value Total
2022$67,320.00$225,928.00$293,248.00
2021$67,320.00$203,398.00$270,718.00
2020$67,320.00$197,758.00$265,078.00
2019$67,320.00$192,868.00$260,188.00
2018$67,320.00$190,401.00$257,721.00
Exemptions

No exemptions to display.

Tax History